Cornerstone Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Agent Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
605 W Century BLVD, Lodi, CA 95240
1/15

$625,000

$625,000

2,640 SqFt

605 W Century BLVD, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
3742 Estate DR, Stockton, CA 95209
1/25

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

3742 Estate DR, Stockton, CA 95209

Listed by Dick Stepken Realtors

MetroList® Services, Inc
2540 Bristol AVE, Stockton, CA 95204

$355,000

$364,950

2.7%
1,456 SqFt

2540 Bristol AVE, Stockton, CA 95204

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
652 E Lockeford ST, Lodi, CA 95240
1/23

$414,000

$389,950

6.2%
7,453 Acres Lot

652 E Lockeford ST, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
5849 Silveroak CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
1/28

$500,000

$499,950

3 Beds3 Baths2,149 SqFt

5849 Silveroak CIR, Stockton, CA 95219

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
820 Ehrhardt DR, Lodi, CA 95240
1/46

$579,000

$579,950

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

820 Ehrhardt DR, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
2319 Brittany LN, Lodi, CA 95242
1/72

$1,400,000

$1,495,000

6.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,203 SqFt

2319 Brittany LN, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
61 Secret CT, Lodi, CA 95242
1/79

$1,134,375

$1,165,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,160 SqFt

61 Secret CT, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
14275 N Neeley RD, Lodi, CA 95242
1/80

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
2 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

14275 N Neeley RD, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
521 W Pine, Lodi, CA 95240
1/52

$752,500

$769,950

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,125 SqFt

521 W Pine, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
421 Daisy AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
1/23

$475,000

$499,950

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

421 Daisy AVE, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
3125 Mill Springs DR, Stockton, CA 95219
1/7

$335,000

$339,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

3125 Mill Springs DR, Stockton, CA 95219

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
833 Holly DR, Lodi, CA 95240
1/47

$640,000

$649,988

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

833 Holly DR, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Sepulveda Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1536 Griffin PT, Stockton, CA 95207
1/52

$555,000

$565,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,087 SqFt

1536 Griffin PT, Stockton, CA 95207

Listed by The Mohan Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
3102 W Swain RD, Stockton, CA 95219
1/44

$550,000

$554,950

0.9%
1,819 SqFt

3102 W Swain RD, Stockton, CA 95219

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
40 Lynda AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
1/45

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

40 Lynda AVE, Stockton, CA 95207

Listed by Fast Track Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
621 Alto WAY, Lodi, CA 95242

$552,500

$560,000

1.3%
1,431 SqFt

621 Alto WAY, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
5969 Silveroak, Stockton, CA 95219
1/33

$515,000

$534,950

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,149 SqFt

5969 Silveroak, Stockton, CA 95219

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
1140 W Lincoln RD, Stockton, CA 95207
1/45

$495,000

$494,950

3 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt

1140 W Lincoln RD, Stockton, CA 95207

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
4333 Mallard Creek CIR, Stockton, CA 95207
1/36

$513,000

$499,950

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,989 SqFt

4333 Mallard Creek CIR, Stockton, CA 95207

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
5115 Hildreth LN, Stockton, CA 95212
1/51

$615,000

$629,950

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt

5115 Hildreth LN, Stockton, CA 95212

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
4331 Eiffel DR, Stockton, CA 95206
1/37

$515,000

$524,950

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

4331 Eiffel DR, Stockton, CA 95206

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
11 Belluno DR, Stockton, CA 95209
1/35

$475,000

$464,950

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

11 Belluno DR, Stockton, CA 95209

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
3940 Pine Lake CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
1/54

$835,000

$849,995

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths4,124 SqFt

3940 Pine Lake CIR, Stockton, CA 95219

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
FINAL.LOGO.LANDSCAPE.WHITE (3)
CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP
Randy Thomas
+1(209) 810-8830
randy@cornerstonecloses.com
611 Lincoln Center, Stockton, California, 95207, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Agent Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home

DRE#  01037761

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

FINAL.LOGO.LANDSCAPE.WHITE (3)
CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP